4, LEGGATTS CLOSE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 5NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+100.1%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+72.8%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 17 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1