10, OAKLANDS ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 8PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.4%
Price Change
+£224,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+144.4%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Terraced
+£224,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,500-13.1%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+49.2%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+64.4%
Sold on 26 September 2001
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 17 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1