Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LYDGATE DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD8 0EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
-7.2%
Sold on 21 June 2012
Semi-Detached
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+202.4%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£120,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD8 0EN
← Back to All Properties