Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GOLDEN SQUARE, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+21.1%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+24.6%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+235.3%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6RN
← Back to All Properties