FLAT 22, OLD SCHOOL COURT, 2, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 8DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.3%
Price Change
-£32,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£30,000-52.3%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950+133.6%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 22 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1