Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, NUTBERRY AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
26 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+8.7%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+175.4%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2TL
← Back to All Properties