28, RESERVOIR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+67.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+49.1%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1