Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, SOUTHDOWN COURT, BELLBANKS ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 2AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.8%
Price Change
+£42,670 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+100.8%
Sold on 7 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,670 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,330
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 2AT
← Back to All Properties