Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, EAGLES, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+38.3%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+10.5%
Sold on 14 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7DT
← Back to All Properties