Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, WEST TOWN LANE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 5DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+33.8%
Sold on 15 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+316.6%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£189,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 5DZ
← Back to All Properties