Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DIANTHUS PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 7PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£561,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£241,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£561,000
+75.3%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 7PQ
← Back to All Properties