1, ADELAIDE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 2HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.6%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+208.6%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+48.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1