214, SUTTON ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5ES

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.8%
Price Change
+£259,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+156.8%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£259,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500+88.1%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,995+47.9%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 18 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1