17, BIRCHTREES DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 0AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+44.3%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+40.6%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1