Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BRANDWOOD CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
-17.0%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Terraced
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+1.1%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3QQ
← Back to All Properties