179, WELLINGTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B20 2EA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,500+162.3%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1