Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHURCH FARM WALK, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+49.5%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9UL
← Back to All Properties