Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, WINTHROP ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 3XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+33.6%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
+101.5%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Detached
+£132,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 26 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3XW
← Back to All Properties