Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1.6, THE OLD MILL, LONDON ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£285,000
+37.3%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+188.2%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 10 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5EY
← Back to All Properties