37, CARISBROOKE DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7JD

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+32332.4%
Price Change
+£239,260 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£240,000+32332.4%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£239,260 from previous sale
Sale #7
£740-99.6%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Semi-Detached
-£175,260 from previous sale
Sale #6
£176,000-18.1%
Sold on 12 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+20.8%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000-12.7%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Semi-Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000+60.6%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 24 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1