103, SELSEY AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 1NQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+40.8%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+11.4%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+69.2%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+78.1%
Sold on 29 November 2000
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1