7, MAIDSTONE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1EA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.1%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£111,000-33.1%
Sold on 29 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 30 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1