52, SHOREFIELDS, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME8 8SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+101.3%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,995+30.5%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+4.4%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1