Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HARTHILL CLOSE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+92.4%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 14 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8UU
← Back to All Properties