30, FOUNDRY STREET, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN9 6AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.8%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+131.8%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1