Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, STAFFORD GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 6AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+85.7%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+21.2%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 6AY
← Back to All Properties