131, MANVERS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S20 1BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+133.9%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+79.7%
Sold on 18 October 2012
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+115.6%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 23 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1