Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ROTHER CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO18 3NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
-13.5%
Sold on 17 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,500
Sold on 26 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 3NJ
← Back to All Properties