Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CLIFTON MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,000
+36.8%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+32.6%
Sold on 13 November 1997
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6EP
← Back to All Properties