Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BARROW HILL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 8DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£27,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£81,500
+50.1%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,300
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 8DB
← Back to All Properties