Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
464, VERNON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 0AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£3,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
-5.2%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,995
+31.6%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Terraced
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 5 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 0AT
← Back to All Properties