Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, SHADOWMOSS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 0JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.2%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£251,000
+185.2%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 0JT
← Back to All Properties