Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, RED LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,712,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.3%
Price Change
+£857,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,712,500
+100.3%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Detached
+£857,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£855,000
Sold on 7 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0ES
← Back to All Properties