Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HOMESPRAY HOUSE, RIVERSDALE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 4JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,500
+8.2%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
-26.4%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+177.8%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 4JG
← Back to All Properties