Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, JACKLIN DRIVE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,975
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.9%
Price Change
+£214,975 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,975
+252.9%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Detached
+£214,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7UJ
← Back to All Properties