Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MARDEN AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,500
+2.8%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+35.0%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 14 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6EG
← Back to All Properties