Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MILLER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 9FS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+11.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+38.6%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Terraced
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,995
+15.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£12,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FS
← Back to All Properties