Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SUSSEX ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,500
+5.8%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+60.6%
Sold on 8 September 2004
Terraced
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,750
+40.8%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2TR
← Back to All Properties