Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SPICER'S COURT, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+22.4%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+24.1%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-20.6%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Terraced
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6FF
← Back to All Properties