19, BEECHLANDS COURT, MONTPELIER ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 1JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+9.2%
Sold on 20 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+32.8%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+89.9%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 4 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1