214, LONG LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 6DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+40.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+138.0%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 16 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1