17, THORNTONS CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 3TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+74.5%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+108.2%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+148.1%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,750
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1