Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PARSONS HEATH, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 12 April 2016
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+34.6%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 7 February 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3HT
← Back to All Properties