Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 22, VELVET COURT, GRANBY ROW, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 7AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
2 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+17.6%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+97.1%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,250
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 7AB
← Back to All Properties