Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WHITES RISE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£41,500
+13.7%
Sold on 7 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+65.9%
Sold on 13 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 8 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5QL
← Back to All Properties