Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13C, BASLOW ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 7UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£33,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,950
+21.4%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,500
Sold on 5 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 7UL
← Back to All Properties