Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 43, PETTICROW QUAYS, BELVEDERE ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.3%
Price Change
+£106,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+134.3%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8AJ
← Back to All Properties