51, FRODEN BROOK, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM11 2TW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£192,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£115,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£192,000+150.0%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Terraced
+£115,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,800+9.8%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
+£6,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 6 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1