Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WHITEFRIARS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£16,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
-12.7%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
-£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+51.1%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£43,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,995
Sold on 5 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5AH
← Back to All Properties