31, CHESTNUT AVENUE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 3HW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,005,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£415,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,005,000+70.3%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Detached
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£590,000
Sold on 19 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1